Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... | |||||
Hong-Kong | Super Fool | 1981 | 3 (3 Reviews) | ||
Sex Racecourse | 1992 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Surgeon | 1984 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Silver Fox | 1968 | 3 (5 Reviews) | |||
South Shaolin Master II | 1985 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |||
Shaolin Iron Claws | 1978 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |||
Silver Spear | 1979 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |||
Secret | 不能說的.秘密 | 2007 | 2.98 (11 Reviews) | ||
Satan Returns | 1996 | 2.96 (6 Reviews) | |||
Sound Of Colors | 地下鐵 | 2003 | 2.96 (12 Reviews) | ||
Shock Wave | 拆彈專家 | 2017 | 2.94 (4 Reviews) | ||
The Sniping | 1990 | 2.94 (4 Reviews) | |||
The Shaolin Avengers | 方世玉與胡惠乾 | 1976 | 2.93 (7 Reviews) | ||
Snuff Bottle Connection | 1977 | 2.93 (7 Reviews) | |||
A Better Tomorrow 3 | 英雄本色III夕陽之歌 | 1989 | 2.92 (63 Reviews) | ||
Shy Spirit | 1991 | 2.92 (3 Reviews) | |||
Swordsman and Enchantress | 蕭十一郎 | 1978 | 2.91 (8 Reviews) | ||
Saviour of the Soul 2 | 九二神鵰俠侶 | 1992 | 2.9 (12 Reviews) | ||
Saving General Yang | 忠烈楊家將 | 2013 | 2.88 (8 Reviews) | ||
Stand behind the Yellow line | 1997 | 2.88 (4 Reviews) | |||